Scores - Surf City 18U
Explosion over Cal Cruisers 4-0
Batbusters Haning over Explosion 8-4
So Cal Athletics over Choppers 6-0
So Cal Athletics over KG Hitters 2-1
Grapettes over Jets 4-1
Batbusters Fox over Jets 10-0
Batbusters Fox over Grapettes 3-2
Batbusters Haning over Cal Cruisers 9-0
AA Mizuno over Shockers 4-0
KG Hitters over Choppers
Batbusters Gonzalez over Shockers 7-0
Batbusters Gonzalez over Shockers 3-2
Batbusters Gonzalez over Absolute Blast 3-0
Cal Cruisers Mel tied Sorcerers 2-2
Cal Raiders over Sorcerers 2-1
SJ Ladysharks over SB Dynasty 17-0
SJ Ladysharks over Diamonds 5-1
Corona Angels Perez over All American Mizuno 9-0
Strike Force over Nevada Comets 11-1
Lady Magic over Batbusters Fox 2-1
TS Elite over Lady Magic 5-3
SC Diamonds over Salinas Storm 11-3
SC Diamonds over Cal Breeze 12-2
SC Diamonds over Cal Comets 16-0
Pure FP over 10-1
Pure FP over 4-2
Pure FP over 8-1
Batbusters Smith over Cal Breeze 6-1
Batbusters Smith over Nevada Comets
Lady Magic over SC A's Quarles 4-2
Sorcerers over TNL 5-0
Corona Angels Perez tied AA Mizuno 3-3
Batbusters Smith tied Strike Force 1-1
Rebels over legends 11- 2
Rebels over diamonds 9-6
Surf City Scores 16U
Batbusters Marinacci over CA Comets 19-1
Batbusters Marinacci over SJ Synergy 17-0
Batbusters Marinacci over Irvine Sting 5-2
All American Harrison over Nuggets 11-0
All American Harrison over Batbusters Valdivia 9-0
All American Harrison over Teamsmith 4-3
Explosion Greg over Choppers 5-4
USA Athletics Gut over SD Legacy 514
USA Athletics Gut over SC A's Rooney 12-4
OC Batbusters Lara over Choppers Andris 4-3
Choppers-Andris over Yard Sharks 16-1
Corona Xpress over SJ Ladysharks 5-4
Corona Xpress tied Batbusters Granado 8-8
AASA over Teamsmith 6-3
Teamsmith over AZ Cats 8-6
Irvine Sting over USA Athletics Gut 3-2
Explosion Greg over Cal Cruisers 6-3
Explosion Greg over Nitro 4-1
Surf City Scores 14U
SJ Ladysharks over WC Academy 10-2
TNL over Ladysharks 6-1
CC Insanity over Ladysharks 8-2
NW Batbusters over Factory 10-6
NWBB over CC Fury 7-4
NWBB under Nightmare 5- 4
AASA over Factory 7-2
AASA over Lady Magic 8-6
AASA over Teamsmith